+351 21 842 71 00

Mesa da Assembleia Regional

Presidente

Pedro Cabral Teixeira Bastos

Vice-Presidente

José Mário Jesus da Silva Mariz

Secretários

Maria Manuela Selores Azevedo Gomes Meirinhos

Joana Maria Vilela Sereno da Silva Monteiro Goulart

 

Conselho Regional

Presidente

António Manuel Ferreira Araújo

Vice-Presidente

Maria Júlia Pires Maciel Barbosa

Secretária

Maria de Lurdes Triana Esteves Gandra

Tesoureiro

Alberto Augusto Oliveira Pinto Hespanhol

Vogais

Ana Margarida Ribeiro Correia de Oliveira

Ana Luísa Reis Ferreira

Alberto António Moreira Caldas Afonso

Carlos Manuel Moreira Mota Cardoso

Cristina Maria Rodrigues Pinheiro Gavina

Hélio José da Costa Alves

Manuel António Gonçalves de Pinho

 

Conselho Fiscal Regional

Presidente

Edgar Ribeiro Lopes

Vogais

Fernando Gabriel Rodrigues da Costa Madureira

Joana Teresa Febra Gonçalves

 

Conselho Disciplinar Regional

António José Machado Rei Neto

Fernanda Paula da Silva Azevedo

Fernando Albino dos Santos Rebelo Vaz

João Luís Sarmento de Freitas

José Davide Pinto da Silva

Maria Cristina Estibeiro Santos da Cunha

Maria da Conceição de Sousa Francisco

Maria de Fátima Soares da Costa Carvalho

Maria Helena Jacinto Sarmento Pereira

Paulo Alexandre de Azevedo Pereira dos Santos

Pedro Tiago Sobrinos Guimarães Silva

Rui Manuel Correia de Almeida

Vitorino Veludo Moutinho

BRAGA

Mesa da Assembleia Sub-Regional de Braga

Presidente

Pedro Miguel Guimarães Marques da Cunha

Vice-Presidente

Laura Marcelina Azevedo dos Santos Rebelo

Secretário

João Fernando Gomes da Costa e Cunha

 

Conselho Sub-Regional de Braga

Presidente

André Filipe Monteiro Santos Luís

Vice-Presidente

Sandra Filipa Canário de Almeida

Secretário

Daniela Maria Marques da Costa e Silva Alves

Vogais

Ana Paula Lopes Gomes

Hugo João Cardoso Palma Rios

 

BRAGANÇA

Mesa da Assembleia Sub-Regional de Bragança

Presidente

Hermínia Júlia Martins Milheiro de Oliveira

Vice-Presidente

Rui Manuel Bastos Malgrand Tavares Amaral

Secretário

Cristiana Margarida Fernandes Batouxas

 

Conselho Sub-Regional de Bragança

Presidente

António José Pereira de Andrade

Vice-Presidente

Jorge Manuel Pereira Cruz

Secretário

Isabel Cristina Moura Nunes

Vogais

Maria Manuela Sá Ferreira

Rui Mário do Nascimento e Terras Alexandre

 

PORTO

Mesa da Assembleia Sub-Regional do Porto

Presidente

Paula Maria Gil da Costa Pombeiro Castelões da Costa e Almeida

Vice-Presidente

Cláudio Tomé Ramos Rebelo

Secretário

Maria Manuela Baptista Balsinha

 

Conselho Sub-Regional do Porto

Presidente

Dalila Maria Rodrigues Gonçalves Veiga Mora

Vice-Presidente

António José Paula Franco Miranda

Secretário

Catarina Metelo Coimbra dos Santos Ferreira

Vogais

Luís Fernando Moreira Cardoso Castro Neves

Mariana Macedo Alvez Peyroteo Gomes

 

VIANA DO CASTELO

Mesa da Assembleia Sub-Regional de Viana do Castelo

Presidente

Jorge de Sousa da Veiga Torres

Vice-Presidente

Manuel Luís Antunes Belo da Silva

Secretário

Juan José Gomez Vazquez

 

Conselho Sub-Regional de Viana do Castelo

Presidente

António Nelson Gomes Rodrigues

Vice-Presidente

Lígia Elsa Esteves e Sá

Secretário

Paula Cristina Amorim Felgueiras

Vogais

Edgar Manuel Liquito Torre

Rui Pedro Borlido Escaleira

 

VILA REAL

Mesa da Assembleia Sub-Regional de Vila Real

Presidente

Manuel Fernandes Pinheiro

Vice-Presidente

Carlos Esteves Pintado

Secretário

Teresa Maria Pinto Furriel Sousa Cruz

 

Conselho Sub-Regional de Vila Real

Presidente

Margarida Andrade Anes de Azevedo de Faria

Vice-Presidente

António Manuel Santos Pereira de Oliveira

Secretário

Eurico Jorge dos Santos Cardoso Gaspar

Vogais

Teresa Raquel Ferreira Borges Gomes

Joana Alexandra Silva Carvalho